> >
Zoe Saldana

Zoe Saldana



All the news on Zoe Saldana
Real name: Zoe Yadira Zaldaña Nazario
Date of birth: 19/06/1978
Age: 40
Occupation: Film actress, TV presenter
View the photos of Zoe Saldana

Don't miss...
Decision-making: A guide for the indecisiveFatigue fighters: 8 foods that boost your energy
Oscars 2014 Vanity Fair Bash: Our Fav LooksCelebrity Men with Glasses
Latest… 2016/01/04
Celebrities News
Top 8 Quebec celebrity looks to emulate
All Celebrities news