> >
Victoria Beckham

Victoria Beckham


What’s in store for Christmas with David and Victoria Beckham?
18/12/2013 - 14h00
David Beckham would like Brad Pitt to play him in a film
29/11/2013 - 11h05
Barefoot Victoria Beckham gets on her knees to alter Eva Longoria’s gown
19/11/2013 - 15h00
All the news on Victoria Beckham
Real name: Victoria Adams Beckham
Date of birth: 17/04/1974
Age: 44
Nationality: United Kingdom
Occupation: Singer
View the photos of Victoria Beckham
Celebrities associated with Victoria Beckham:

Don't miss...
Interview with Eva Mendes: 2012 Fatigue fighters: 8 foods that boost your energy
Celebrity silver foxes: hot men with grey hairThe best ideas for New Year's Eve worldwide!
Latest… 2016/01/04
Celebrities News
Top 8 Quebec celebrity looks to emulate
All Celebrities news