> >
Rihanna

Rihanna


Tips for a Great New York Getaway – Part II
10/11/2015 - 09h00
10 reasons we wish Rihanna and Drake would just get together already
26/02/2014 - 19h06
Rihanna celebrates 26 via Instagram with birthday cake, balloons, and one hot belfie
20/02/2014 - 17h23
All the news on Rihanna
Real name: Robyn Rihanna Fenty
Date of birth: 20/02/1988
Age: 30
Nationality: Barbados
Occupation: Singer
View the photos of Rihanna
Celebrities associated with Rihanna:

More about Rihanna

Official album

Rihanna's hair in 2010Rihanna's hair in 2010Rihanna's hair in 2010Rihanna's hair in 2010Rihanna's hair in 2010Rihanna's hair in 2010
Rihanna's hair in 2010Rihanna's hair in 2011Rihanna's hair in 2011Rihanna's hair in 2011Rihanna's hair in 2011Rihanna's hair in 2011

Don't miss...
Fatigue fighters: 8 foods that boost your energyDr. Seuss - His best quotes
Celebrity silver foxes: hot men with grey hairIndulgent chocolate cocktails
Latest… 2016/01/04
Celebrities News
Top 8 Quebec celebrity looks to emulate
All Celebrities news