> >
Marilyn Monroe

Marilyn Monroe



All the news on Marilyn Monroe
Real name: Norma Jeane Baker
Date of birth: 01/06/1926
Age: 36
Nationality: United States
Occupation: Film actress, Singer
View the photos of Marilyn Monroe

Don't miss...
Indulgent chocolate cocktailsDr. Seuss - His best quotes
Fatigue fighters: 8 foods that boost your energyCelebrity Men with Glasses
Latest… 2016/01/04
Celebrities News
Top 8 Quebec celebrity looks to emulate
All Celebrities news