> >
Lady Gaga

Lady Gaga


Lady Gaga is recruiting The Real Housewives of Beverly Hills for her next music video!
13/02/2014 - 20h00
Why Lady Gaga wants to be Oprah
06/02/2014 - 18h15
Biggest and best celebrity stage falls ever
04/12/2013 - 14h00
All the news on Lady Gaga
Real name: Stefani Joanne Angelina Germanotta
Date of birth: 28/03/1986
Age: 32
Nationality: United States
Occupation: Songwriter, Singer, Brand ambassador
View the photos of Lady Gaga
Celebrities associated with Lady Gaga:

Don't miss...
Interview with Eva Mendes: 2012 Dr. Seuss - His best quotes
Celebrity silver foxes: hot men with grey hairFatigue fighters: 8 foods that boost your energy
Latest… 2016/01/04
Celebrities News
Top 8 Quebec celebrity looks to emulate
All Celebrities news