> >
Gwen Stefani

Gwen Stefani


Gwen Stefani’s baby bump has gone viral
23/01/2014 - 18h26
Gwen Stefani "pregnant with third child"
04/09/2013 - 15h55
All the news on Gwen Stefani
Real name: Gwendolyn Renée Stefani
Date of birth: 03/10/1969
Age: 48
Nationality: United States
Occupation: Film actress, Songwriter, Singer, Designer
View the photos of Gwen Stefani
Celebrities associated with Gwen Stefani:

Don't miss...
Dr. Seuss - His best quotesThe best ideas for New Year's Eve worldwide!
Interview with Eva Mendes: 2012 17 Things You Should Never Say To A Dog Lover
Latest… 2016/01/04
Celebrities News
Top 8 Quebec celebrity looks to emulate
All Celebrities news