> >
Emma Stone

Emma Stone


Are Emma Stone and Andrew Garfield on their way to getting hitched?
21/11/2013 - 13h00
All the news on Emma Stone
Real name: Emily Jean
Date of birth: 06/11/1988
Age: 29
Nationality: United States
Occupation: Film actress, TV actress
View the photos of Emma Stone

Don't miss...
Oscars 2014 Vanity Fair Bash: Our Fav LooksInterview with Eva Mendes: 2012
Indulgent chocolate cocktailsCelebrity silver foxes: hot men with grey hair
Latest… 2016/01/04
Celebrities News
Top 8 Quebec celebrity looks to emulate
All Celebrities news